RS12 Motorsports

3/8/2024 - Southern Illinois Center

3/8/2024 - Southern Illinois Center

Duquoin, IL

Classes

  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros32 entries
    • WFO Winged Outlaw Micro Series
  • 600cc Winged Micros20 entries
  • Restricted Winged Micros16 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros35 entries
    • HART Series
  • Junior Sprints20 entries

Track Contact


No contact information available

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Harrison Robards

Harrison Robards

Dardenne Prairie , MO

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 3 5 -2
Heat 4 3 5 -2
600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 15 -5
Heat 1 3 3 -

Competitor Overview


Harrison Robards

Harrison Robards

Dardenne Prairie , MO

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 3 5 -2
Heat 4 3 5 -2
600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 15 -5
Heat 1 3 3 -

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL -
2 2 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL -
3 3 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
4 5 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 4 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
6 7 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
7 6 71C Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -1
8 8 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
9 10 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
10 9 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -1
11 20 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 9
12 13 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 1
13 11 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -2
14 16 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 2
15 17 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 2
16 18 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 2
17 14 12W Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
18 12 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -6
19 15 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -4
20 19 7G George Hertter George Hertter Metropolis, IL Metropolis, IL -1
21 22 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
22 21 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -1
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
2 1 7G George Hertter George Hertter Metropolis, IL Metropolis, IL -1
3 5 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY 2
Top 3 transfer
4 7 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 3
5 8 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL 3
6 4 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -2
7 3 21M Matt Morton Matt Morton Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -4
8 6 87S Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -2
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
2 5 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 3
3 2 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
Top 3 transfer
4 4 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -
5 3 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -2
6 7 20M Mattison Lienemann Mattison Lienemann Granite City, IL Granite City, IL 1
7 8 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO 1
8 6 99 Alex Long Alex Long Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL -2
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 3 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
3 4 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 1
4 5 12W Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
5 7 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 2
6 8 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 2
7 2 87S Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -5
8 6 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -2
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
2 4 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 6 71C Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL 3
4 7 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 3
5 8 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 3
6 5 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -1
7 2 99 Alex Long Alex Long Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL -5
8 3 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -5
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 1
2 6 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL 4
3 1 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -2
4 4 7G George Hertter George Hertter Metropolis, IL Metropolis, IL -
5 5 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
6 7 21M Matt Morton Matt Morton Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
7 8 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY 1
8 3 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO -5
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 1 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -1
3 7 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
4 4 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
5 3 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -2
6 5 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -1
7 8 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 1
8 6 20M Mattison Lienemann Mattison Lienemann Granite City, IL Granite City, IL -2

600cc Winged Micros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 1 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -1
3 2 1 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -1
4 5 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
5 9 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
6 3 59T Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -3
7 8 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
8 6 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
9 12 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 3
10 19 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 9
11 18 19L Landry Singleton Landry Singleton Mora, MN Mora, MN 7
12 7 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -5
13 11 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -2
14 16 7C Dylan Cunningham Dylan Cunningham Owensville, IN Owensville, IN 2
15 10 11R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -5
16 20 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL 4
17 17 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR -
18 15 9 Rowan Edgar Rowan Edgar Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
19 14 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -5
DNS 13 84J JT Qualls JT Qualls Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59T Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
2 2 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -
3 3 11R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -
4 5 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 1
5 4 84J JT Qualls JT Qualls Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -1
6 7 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
7 6 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 2 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -
3 4 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 7 3 Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 3
5 3 9 Rowan Edgar Rowan Edgar Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
6 5 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR -1
7 6 64 Caleb Sutherland Caleb Sutherland Matteson, IL Matteson, IL -1
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 1 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 1
2 6 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 4
3 5 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 2
4 4 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL -
5 1 7C Dylan Cunningham Dylan Cunningham Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -4
6 3 19L Landry Singleton Landry Singleton Mora, MN Mora, MN -3
All transfer

Follow Us

IROC TV
Schaeffers Racing Oil
R and R Racewear
Next Level Dezigns
Elite Wraps
Hyper Racing
Team Ripper
St. Louis Dirt Track Racing
RS12 Motorsports
PPLus Global Logistics
KS8 Consulting
Spartan Transportation
HSR Racing
HRC - Hanning Racing Components
Metric Cycles Racing Engines
Guhl Motors
FK Shocks
Sweet Victory Apparel
CFM
Alarm 24
Bales Cleaning and Restoration
Bob Otto Striping Services, INC
Miners Towing
Driscols Brick Work
Doe Run Raceway
Shell Shock Paint
MyRacePass
Patriot Landscape
BP Fab
Chemstream Race Fuels
Freedom of Speech Therapy