RS12 Motorsports

3/9/2024 - Southern Illinois Center

3/9/2024 - Southern Illinois Center

Duquoin, IL

Classes

  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros32 entries
    • WFO Winged Outlaw Micro Series
  • 600cc Winged Micros18 entries
  • Restricted Winged Micros18 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros34 entries
    • HART Series
  • Junior Sprints18 entries

Track Contact


No contact information available

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Harrison Robards

Harrison Robards

Dardenne Prairie , MO

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 7 7 -
Heat 2 6 8 -2
600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 9 -2
Heat 2 2 2 -

Competitor Overview


Harrison Robards

Harrison Robards

Dardenne Prairie , MO

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 7 7 -
Heat 2 6 8 -2
600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 7 9 -2
Heat 2 2 2 -

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 5 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 3
3 2 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -1
4 8 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
5 7 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 2
6 4 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -2
7 12 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 5
8 3 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL -5
9 6 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -3
10 14 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 4
11 15 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
12 9 12W Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -3
13 10 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -3
14 18 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 4
15 19 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL 4
16 20 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 4
17 13 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -4
18 16 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -2
19 21 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 2
20 11 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -9
21 17 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -4
22 22 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY 1
2 1 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL -1
3 3 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
Top 3 transfer
4 4 87S Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -
5 6 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 1
6 7 20M Mattison Lienemann Mattison Lienemann Granite City, IL Granite City, IL 1
7 5 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -2
DNS 8 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 1
2 1 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL -1
3 5 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 2
Top 3 transfer
4 3 99 Alex Long Alex Long Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL -1
5 4 21M Matt Morton Matt Morton Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -1
6 8 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO 2
7 7 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -
DNS 6 71C Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21 Aarik Andruskevitch Aarik Andruskevitch Riverton, IL Riverton, IL 1
2 1 12W Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
3 3 17 Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -
4 7 14 Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 6 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 1
6 8 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY 2
7 4 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -3
8 5 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -3
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
2 3 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 1
3 8 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 5
4 5 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 1
5 2 21M Matt Morton Matt Morton Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -3
6 7 99 Alex Long Alex Long Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL 1
7 1 20M Mattison Lienemann Mattison Lienemann Granite City, IL Granite City, IL -6
8 6 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -2
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 1
2 3 55S Daryn Stark Daryn Stark Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 1
3 1 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -2
4 5 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 1
5 7 65E Chad Elliott Chad Elliott Cottage Hills, IL Cottage Hills, IL 2
6 8 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 2
7 6 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -1
8 4 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO -4
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 1
2 1 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -1
3 3 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
4 5 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
5 4 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -1
6 7 87S Collin Shain Collin Shain Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL 1
7 6 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -1
8 8 71C Jake Cheatham Jake Cheatham Bethalto, IL Bethalto, IL -

600cc Winged Micros

20 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 59T Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -
2 6 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 4
3 2 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
4 8 1 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 4
5 5 3S Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
6 10 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 4
7 9 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 2
8 13 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 5
9 7 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -2
10 14 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL 4
11 15 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
12 4 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -8
13 17 9 Rowan Edgar Rowan Edgar Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 4
14 3 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -11
15 12 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
16 11 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -5
17 18 84J JT Qualls JT Qualls Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC 1
DNS 16 7C Dylan Cunningham Dylan Cunningham Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 9C Jace Cooksey Jace Cooksey Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 3 3S Drew Sherman Drew Sherman Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 1
3 4 1 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 1
4 1 11 Jaden Alexander Jaden Alexander Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -3
5 5 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
6 6 7C Dylan Cunningham Dylan Cunningham Owensville, IN Owensville, IN -
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO -
2 2 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -
3 3 3C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -
4 6 07 Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL 2
5 5 24 Kameron Sneed Kameron Sneed Bluford, IL Bluford, IL -
6 4 9 Rowan Edgar Rowan Edgar Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
All transfer
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 59T Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 3
2 3 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN 1
3 6 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 3
4 1 5 Kameron Chamness Kameron Chamness Marion, AR Marion, AR -3
5 5 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -
6 2 84J JT Qualls JT Qualls Charlotte, NC Charlotte, NC -4
All transfer

Follow Us

IROC TV
Schaeffers Racing Oil
R and R Racewear
Next Level Dezigns
Elite Wraps
Hyper Racing
Team Ripper
St. Louis Dirt Track Racing
RS12 Motorsports
PPLus Global Logistics
KS8 Consulting
Spartan Transportation
HSR Racing
HRC - Hanning Racing Components
Metric Cycles Racing Engines
Guhl Motors
FK Shocks
Sweet Victory Apparel
CFM
Alarm 24
Bales Cleaning and Restoration
Bob Otto Striping Services, INC
Miners Towing
Driscols Brick Work
Doe Run Raceway
Shell Shock Paint
MyRacePass
Patriot Landscape
BP Fab
Chemstream Race Fuels
Freedom of Speech Therapy