RS12 Motorsports

2/24/2024 - Southern Illinois Center

2/24/2024 - Southern Illinois Center

Duquoin, IL

Classes

  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros34 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros21 entries
  • Restricted Winged Micros18 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros34 entries
  • Junior Sprints20 entries

Track Contact


No contact information available

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Harrison Robards

Harrison Robards

Dardenne Prairie , MO

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 14 -4
Heat 1 2 3 -1
Qualifying 1 10.175 3 -

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 6 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 4
3 4 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
4 5 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 1
5 11 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 6
6 13 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 7
7 19 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 12
8 9 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 1
9 12 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 3
10 21 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 11
11 17 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 6
12 18 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL 6
13 14 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 1
14 10 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -4
15 22 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 7
16 20 L3 Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN 4
17 3 84 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -14
18 7 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL -11
19 8 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -11
20 15 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -5
21 16 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -5
DNS 2 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC -
10 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -
2 2 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
3 9 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 6
Top 3 transfer
4 8 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 4
5 5 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
6 4 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -2
7 6 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN -1
8 3 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -5
9 7 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -2
10 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL 2
2 7 L3 Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN 5
3 9 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 6
Top 3 transfer
4 6 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO 2
5 5 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -
6 1 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -5
7 4 99 Alex Long Alex Long Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL -3
DNS 8 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
DNS 2 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -
10 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 2
2 4 84 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
3 2 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO -1
4 5 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 1
5 9 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 4
6 6 99 Alex Long Alex Long Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL -
7 7 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -
8 8 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN -
9 1 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -8
10 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 1
2 3 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 1
3 5 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 2
4 6 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 2
5 1 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -4
6 4 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -2
7 7 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
8 8 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL -
9 9 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
10 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 1
2 4 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
3 3 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC -
4 6 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 2
5 1 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY -4
6 5 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL -1
7 7 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO -
8 8 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO -
10 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
2 3 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 1
3 1 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN -2
4 6 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
5 2 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -3
6 5 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL -1
7 8 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 1
8 7 L3 Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN -1

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 84 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 09.815
2 5 73 Wyatt Miller Wyatt Miller Statesville, NC Statesville, NC 09.902
3 3 12R Harrison Robards Harrison Robards Dardenne Prairie , MO Dardenne Prairie , MO 10.175
4 4 86 Kyle Touchette Kyle Touchette Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL 10.450
5 7 95J Josh Fisher Josh Fisher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 10.551
6 6 99 Alex Long Alex Long Mt. Vernon, IL Mt. Vernon, IL 10.580
7 8 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO 10.687
8 9 3R Ryan Ooley Ryan Ooley Rushville, IN Rushville, IN 10.948
9 1 95 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL 11.121

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 94 Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL 09.776
2 7 24 J.B. Gilbert J.B. Gilbert Monticello, IL Monticello, IL 09.927
3 6 28 Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 09.968
4 4 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 10.072
5 9 37 Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 10.176
6 5 26 Dane Sensel Dane Sensel Fredericktown, MO Fredericktown, MO 10.256
7 1 58 Bryan Brewster Bryan Brewster Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 10.291
8 3 76 Blake Galloway Blake Galloway Winchester, IL Winchester, IL 10.381
9 8 97U Craig Usher Craig Usher Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 11.502

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 7 22 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 10.043
2 1 5J Braden Jones Braden Jones Cherryville, NC Cherryville, NC 10.163
3 2 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN 10.209
4 6 7B Jay Tindal Jay Tindal Farmington, KY Farmington, KY 10.286
5 8 10B Braden Pfeiffer Braden Pfeiffer Livingston, IL Livingston, IL 10.506
6 5 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 10.577
7 3 155 Jax Meloy Jax Meloy Silva, MO Silva, MO 12.505
8 4 08C Allen Cope Allen Cope Fenton, MO Fenton, MO 12.505

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 09.939
2 3 12W Kurt Westerfield Kurt Westerfield Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 10.269
3 5 14B Brody Bridgeman Brody Bridgeman Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 10.361
4 6 31 Justin Webb Justin Webb Drummonds, TN Drummonds, TN 10.366
5 2 46 Blayne Mabry Blayne Mabry Benton, IL Benton, IL 10.578
6 8 78 Daniel Shaffer Daniel Shaffer Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 10.629
7 4 L3 Bentley Mendoza Bentley Mendoza Munford, TN Munford, TN 10.682
8 7 ES10 Easton Zent Easton Zent Churubusco, IN Churubusco, IN 10.687

Follow Us

IROC TV
Schaeffers Racing Oil
R and R Racewear
Next Level Dezigns
Elite Wraps
Hyper Racing
Team Ripper
St. Louis Dirt Track Racing
RS12 Motorsports
PPLus Global Logistics
KS8 Consulting
Spartan Transportation
HSR Racing
HRC - Hanning Racing Components
Metric Cycles Racing Engines
Guhl Motors
FK Shocks
Sweet Victory Apparel
CFM
Alarm 24
Bales Cleaning and Restoration
Bob Otto Striping Services, INC
Miners Towing
Driscols Brick Work
Doe Run Raceway
Shell Shock Paint
MyRacePass
Patriot Landscape
BP Fab
Chemstream Race Fuels
Freedom of Speech Therapy